Laatste berichten
  1. Amical 60 jaar: clinic voor U10-U18
  2. Socials
  3. Amical actiever op sociale media
  4. 2023 begonnen met Nieuwjaarstoernooi
  5. Op bezoek bij Donar

Vrouwen Senioren 1

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Peatminers VSE 11018114
2Uitsmijters VSE 2916285
3Jolly Jumpers VSE 3914163
4D.B.V. Arriba VSE 2111421
5WSV VSE 1128-102
6Amical VSE 1116-136
7Twente Buzzards VSE 2114-146
8Kikkers VSE 2110-199

 

Wedstrijden

DatumThuisUitUitslag
23-09-2022Amical VSE 1WSV VSE 150 - 49
09-10-2022Amical VSE 1D.B.V. Arriba VSE 257 - 44
21-10-2022Amical VSE 1Twente Buzzards VSE 245 - 42
04-11-2022Amical VSE 1Peatminers VSE 132 - 51
12-11-2022Kikkers VSE 2Amical VSE 140 - 49
26-11-2022D.B.V. Arriba VSE 2Amical VSE 166 - 38
02-12-2022Peatminers VSE 1Amical VSE 146 - 30
10-12-2022Twente Buzzards VSE 2Amical VSE 10 - 0
10-12-2022Twente Buzzards VSE 2Amical VSE 120 - 0
16-12-2022Amical VSE 1Jolly Jumpers VSE 330 - 69
14-01-2023Uitsmijters VSE 2Amical VSE 168 - 33
21-01-2023WSV VSE 1Amical VSE 137 - 32
27-01-2023Amical VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 20 - 0
04-02-2023D.B.V. Arriba VSE 2Amical VSE 10 - 0
10-02-2023Amical VSE 1Jolly Jumpers VSE 30 - 0
17-02-2023Peatminers VSE 1Amical VSE 10 - 0
10-03-2023Amical VSE 1Kikkers VSE 20 - 0
18-03-2023Twente Buzzards VSE 2Amical VSE 10 - 0
25-03-2023WSV VSE 1Amical VSE 10 - 0
31-03-2023Amical VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 20 - 0
01-04-2023Jolly Jumpers VSE 3Amical VSE 10 - 0
14-04-2023Amical VSE 1Kikkers VSE 20 - 0