Laatste berichten
  1. Amical 60 jaar: clinic voor U10-U18
  2. Socials
  3. Amical actiever op sociale media
  4. 2023 begonnen met Nieuwjaarstoernooi
  5. Op bezoek bij Donar

Mannen Senioren 2

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Uitsmijters MSE 31224359
2Risne Stars MSE 11118246
3Risne Stars MSE 2101210
4S.V.Z.W., MSE 1111297
5Twente Buzzards MSE 31110-76
6Peatminers MSE 2116-173
7B.V. Isala, MSE 3124-119
8Amical MSE 2122-344

 

Wedstrijden

DatumThuisUitUitslag
16-09-2022Risne Stars MSE 2Amical MSE 248 - 31
30-09-2022Amical MSE 2S.V.Z.W., MSE 134 - 89
07-10-2022Amical MSE 2Risne Stars MSE 233 - 76
15-10-2022Risne Stars MSE 1Amical MSE 2105 - 37
21-10-2022Amical MSE 2B.V. Isala, MSE 360 - 52
04-11-2022Amical MSE 2Uitsmijters MSE 329 - 113
11-11-2022Peatminers MSE 2Amical MSE 252 - 43
03-12-2022Uitsmijters MSE 3Amical MSE 20 - 0
03-12-2022Uitsmijters MSE 3Amical MSE 220 - 0
09-12-2022Amical MSE 2B.V. Isala, MSE 320 - 0
09-12-2022Amical MSE 2B.V. Isala, MSE 30 - 0
16-12-2022Amical MSE 2Risne Stars MSE 132 - 79
13-01-2023Twente Buzzards MSE 3Amical MSE 271 - 52
20-01-2023Amical MSE 2Twente Buzzards MSE 341 - 51
03-02-2023Risne Stars MSE 2Amical MSE 20 - 0
10-02-2023Amical MSE 2Risne Stars MSE 10 - 0
18-02-2023S.V.Z.W., MSE 1Amical MSE 20 - 0
04-03-2023Uitsmijters MSE 3Amical MSE 20 - 0
10-03-2023Amical MSE 2Peatminers MSE 20 - 0
18-03-2023B.V. Isala, MSE 3Amical MSE 20 - 0
24-03-2023Amical MSE 2Twente Buzzards MSE 30 - 0
01-04-2023S.V.Z.W., MSE 1Amical MSE 20 - 0
14-04-2023Amical MSE 2Peatminers MSE 20 - 0