Laatste berichten
  1. Betalen pannenkoek!
  2. Bardienst: De dop is eraf
  3. Toernooikalender
  4. Fluiten en tafelen: we kunnen niet zonder
  5. Bardiensten op vrijdagavond

Mannen Senioren 3

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Twente Buzzards MSE 31424286
2Peatminers MSE 21524211
3The Valley Bucketeers MSE 21520146
4D.B.V. Arriba MSE 4151897
5S.V.Z.W. MSE 1141638
6Risne Stars MSE 2141667
7BeCeGe '74 MSE 21412-71
8Amical MSE 3128-63
9Risne Stars MSE 3148-57
10Amical MSE 2154-247
11S.V.Z.W. MSE 2142-407

 

Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
23-02-202421:00Amical MSE 3The Valley Bucketeers MSE 2
01-03-202421:00Amical MSE 3Twente Buzzards MSE 3
10-03-202413:00The Valley Bucketeers MSE 2Amical MSE 3
16-03-202420:45Risne Stars MSE 2Amical MSE 3
22-03-202421:00Amical MSE 3BeCeGe '74 MSE 2
29-03-202421:00Amical MSE 3S.V.Z.W. MSE 2
06-04-202417:15S.V.Z.W. MSE 2Amical MSE 3
12-04-202421:00Amical MSE 3S.V.Z.W. MSE 1